क्रम
|
विधानसभा क्षेत्र
|
जीते
|
हारे
|
1 |
पुरोला (सुरक्षित) |
राजकुमार कांग्रेस |
मालचंद (भाजपा) |
2 |
यमुनोत्री |
केदार सिंह (भाजपा) |
संजय डोभाल (कांग्रेस) |
3 |
गंगोत्री |
गोपाल रावत (भाजपा) |
विजयपाल सिंह सजवाण (कांग्रेस) |
4 |
बदरीनाथ |
महेंद्र भट्ट (भाजपा) |
राजेंद्र भंडारी (कांग्रेस) |
5 |
थराली (सुरक्षित) |
मगन लाल शाह (भाजपा) |
डा. जीतराम (कांग्रेस) |
6 |
कर्णप्रयाग |
सुरेंद्र सिंह नेगी भाजपा |
अनसूया प्रसाद मैखुरी (कांग्रेस) |
7 |
केदारनाथ |
मनोज रावत कांग्रेस) |
कुलदीप रावत (निर्दल) |
8 |
रुद्रप्रयाग |
भरत चौधरी (भाजपा) |
लक्ष्मी राणा (कांग्रेस) |
9 |
घनसाली |
शक्ति लाल शाह (भाजपा) |
धनी लाल शाह (निर्दलीय) |
10 |
देवप्रयाग |
विनोद कंडारी (भाजपा) |
दिवाकर भट्ट (निर्दल) |
11 |
नरेंद्रनगर |
सुबोध उनियाल (भाजपा) |
ओम गोपाल (निर्दलीय) |
12 |
प्रतापनगर |
विजय पंवार (भाजपा) |
विक्रम सिंह नेगी (कांग्रेस) |
13 |
टिहरी |
धन सिंह नेगी (भाजपा) |
दिनेश धनै (निर्दल) |
14 |
धनोल्टी |
प्रीतम पंवार निर्दलीय |
नारायण राणा (भाजपा) |
15 |
चकराता |
प्रीतम सिंह (कांग्रेस) |
मधु चौहान (भाजपा) |
16 |
विकासनगर |
मुन्ना सिंह चौहान (भा) |
नवप्रभात (कांग्रेस) |
17 |
सहसपुर |
सहदेव पुंडीर (भाजपा) |
किशोर उपाध्याय (कांग्रेस) |
18 |
धर्मपुर |
विनोद चमोली (भाजपा) |
दिनेश अग्रवाल (कांग्रेस) |
19 |
रायपुर |
उमेश शर्मा काऊ (भाजपा) |
प्रभुलाल (कांग्रेस) |
20 |
राजपुर रोड़ (सुरक्षित) |
खजान दास (भाजपा) |
राजकुमार (कांग्रेस) |
21 |
देहरादून कैंट |
हरबंस कपूर (भाजपा) |
सूर्यकांत धस्माना (कांग्रेस) |
22 |
मसूरी |
गणेश जोशी (भाजपा) |
गोदावरी थापली (कांग्रेस) |
23 |
डोईवाला |
त्रिवेंद्र रावत (भाजपा) |
हीरा सिंह बिष्ट (कांग्रेस) |
24 |
ऋषिकेश |
प्रेम चंद्र अग्रवाल (भाजपा) |
राजपाल खरोला (कांग्रेस) |
25 |
हरिद्वार |
मदन कौशिक (भाजपा) |
ब्रह्मस्वरूप बह्मचारी(कांग्रेस) |
26 |
बी.एच.ई.एल. रानीपुर |
आदेश चौहान (भाजपा) |
अंबरीश कुमार (कांग्रेस) |
27 |
ज्वालापुर (सुरक्षित) |
सुरेश राठौड़ (भाजपा) |
एसपी सिंह (कांग्रेस) |
28 |
भगवानपुर(सुरक्षित) |
ममता राकेश (कांग्रेस) |
सुबोध राकेश (भाजपा) |
29 |
झबरेड़ा (सुरक्षित) |
देशराज कर्णवाल (भा) |
राजपाल सिंह |
30 |
पिरान कलियर |
फुरकान अहमद (कां) |
जयभगवान (भाजपा) |
31 |
रुड़की |
प्रदीप बत्रा (भाजपा) |
सुरेश जैन (कांग्रेस) |
32 |
खानपुर |
कुंवर प्रणव चैंपियन |
रियासत अली (बीएसपी) |
33 |
मंगलौर |
काजी निजामुद्दीन (कांग्रेस) |
ऋषिपाल बालियान (भाजपा) |
34 |
लक्सर |
संजय गुप्ता (भाजपा) |
तस्लीम अहमद (कांग्रेस) |
35 |
हरिद्वार ग्रामीण |
यतीश्वरानंद (भाजपा) |
हरीश रावत (कांग्रेस) |
36 |
यमकेश्वर |
रितु खंडूरी (भाजपा) |
शैलेंद रावत (कांग्रेस) |
37 |
पौड़ी (सुरक्षित) |
मुकेश कोली (भाजपा) |
नवल किशोर (कांग्रेस) |
38 |
श्रीनगर |
धन सिंह रावत (भाजपा) |
गणेश गोदियाल (कांग्रेस ) |
39 |
चौबट्टाखाल |
सतपाल महाराज (भा) |
राजपाल बिष्ट (कां) |
40 |
लैंसडाउन |
दिलीप रावत (भाजपा) |
टीपीएस रावत (कांग्रेस) |
41 |
कोटद्वार |
हरक सिंह रावत भाजपा |
सुरेंद्र सिंह नेगी कांग्रेस |
42 |
धारचूला |
हरीश धामी (कांग्रेस) |
विरेंद्र सिंह (भाजपा) |
43 |
डीडीहाट |
बिशन सिंह चुफाल (भाजपा) |
किशन भंडारी (निर्दलीय) |
44 |
पिथौरागढ़ |
प्रकाश पंत (भाजपा) |
मयूख महर (कांग्रेस) |
45 |
गंगोलीहाट (सुरक्षित) |
मीना गंगोला (भाजपा ) |
नारायण राम आर्य (कांंग्रेस) |
46 |
कपकोट |
बलवंत सिंह भौंर्याल(भाजपा) |
ललित फर्स्वाण कांग्रेस |
47 |
बागेश्वर(सुरक्षित) |
चंदन राम दास (भाजपा) |
बालकिशन (कांग्रेस) |
48 |
द्वाराहाट |
महेश नेगी( भाजपा) |
मदन बिष्ट (कांग्रेस) |
49 |
सल्ट |
सुरेंद्र जीना (भाजपा) |
गंगा पंचोली (कांग्रेस) |
50 |
रानीखेत |
करण माहरा (कांग्रेस) |
अजय भट्ट (भाजपा) |
51 |
सोमेश्वर (सुरक्षित) |
रेखा आर्य (भाजपा) |
राजेंद्र बराकोटी कांग्रेस |
52 |
अल्मोड़ा |
रघुनाथ सिंह चौहान (भाजपा) |
मनोज तिवारी (कांग्रेस) |
53 |
जागेश्वर |
गोविंद सिंह कुंजवाल(कांग्रेस) |
सुभाष पांडेय (बीजेपी) |
54 |
लोहाघाट |
पूरन सिंह फर्त्याल (भाजपा) |
खुशहाल सिंह (कांग्रेस) |
55 |
चंपावत |
कैलाश चंद्र गहतोड़ी (भाजपा) |
हेमेश खर्कवाल (का्ग्रेस) |
56 |
लालकुंआ |
नवीन दुम्का (भाजपा) |
हरीश चंद्र दुर्गापाल (कांग्रेस) |
57 |
भीमताल |
राम सिंह कैड़ा निर्दलीय |
गोविंद सिंह बिष्ट (भाजपा) |
58 |
नैनीताल(सुरक्षित) |
संजीव आर्य (भाजपा) |
सरिता आर्य (कांग्रेस) |
59 |
हल्द्वानी |
इंदिरा हृदयेश (कांग्रेस) |
जोगेंद्र पाल सिहं (भाजपा) |
60 |
कालढूंगी |
बंशीधर भगत (भाजपा) |
प्रकाश जोशी (कांग्रेस) |
61 |
रामनगर |
दीवान सिंह (भाजपा) |
रंजीत रावत (कांग्रेस) |
62 |
जसपुर |
आदेश चौहान (कांग्रेस) |
शैलेंद्र मोहन सिंघल (भाजपा) |
63 |
काशीपुर |
हरभजन सिंह चीमा (भा) |
मनोज जोशी (कांग्रेस) |
64 |
बाजपुर(सुरक्षित) |
यशपाल आर्य (भाजपा) |
सुनीता बाजवा (कांग्रेस) |
65 |
गदरपुर |
अरविंद पाण्डेय (भाजपा) |
राजेंद्र सिंह (कांग्रेस) |
66 |
रुद्रपुर |
राजकुमार ठुकराल (भाजपा) |
तिलक राज बेहड़ (कांग्रेस) |
67 |
किच्छा |
राजेश शुक्ला (भाजपा) |
हरीश रावत (कांग्रेस) |
68 |
सितारगंज |
सौरभ बहुगुणा (भाजपा) |
मालती विश्वास (कांग्रेस) |
69 |
नानकमत्ता (सुरक्षित) |
प्रेम सिंह (भाजपा) |
गोपाल सिंह राणा (कांग्रेस) |
70 |
खटीमा |
पुष्कर धामी भाजपा |
भुवन कापड़ी कांग्रेस |